Clinical Skills Training Program w/ Practice Session 


C$ 5,000+HST

Maximum Enrollment: 20


*32 Sessions with instructor over a period of 4 months
Practice session for 8 month period only

                                                                  

Clinical Skills

Training Program

*Crash Course


C$ 4,000+HST

Maximum Enrollment: 15


*20 Sessions with instructor over a period of 2 months
Practice session for 2 month period only

                                                                  

Clinical Judgment Course


C$ 1,000+TAXES

Maximum Enrollment: 50


*5 Days + Mock test

Preparatory Course for Exam of Fundamental Knowledge


C$ 3,000+HST

Maximum Enrollment: 25


*20 to 25 Sessions
Prices varies for Calgary & Vancouver
Please contact  416 294 7583 / 647 869 7323


 Online Fundamental Knowledge Course


C$ 2,500+TAXES

Maximum Enrollment: 15


* 20 - 25 sessions + mock test

Calgary & Vancouver

Program w/practice sessions


C$ 5,500+TAXES

Maximum Enrollment: 25


*32 Sessions with instructor over a period of 4 months
Practice session for 6 month period only

1. Clinical Skills Training Program with Practice Session

A 4-Month program with the instructor on restorative dentistry and fix prosthodontics, with practice sessions designed to prepare candidates to meet the licensing requirements in the U.S. & Canada. This consists of Fabrication of Provisional Crown & Veneer preps., Inlay & Onlay Preps., Rubber dam  application, Amalgam & Composite Restoration Cavity preps., Access cavity prep for Molar Endo and others as per the evaluation criteria.

 Course Instructors: Dr.Chang, Dr. Firas, Dr. Ramtin, Dr.Teichan, Dr. Andrew, Dr.Hamed

Course Duration: 1 Year
Session with Instructor: 4 Months, 2 times a week with the instructor (32 Sessions)
Maximum Enrollment: 20 Students per instructor
Course Fee: $5,500 Plus applicable taxes (Course Fees for Calgary & Vancouver May Vary)

Course Start Date: January 2016 & July 2016

 

For further details please contact us

2. Clinical Skills Training Program (Crash Course)

A 1-month intensive program on restorative dentistry and fixed prosthodontics, with practice sessions. (As per the requirements of individual universities of U.S. & Canada)

Course Instructors: Dr. Hamed & Dr. Andrew

Course Duration: 1 Month
Session with Instructor: 12 (3 times a week)
Maximum Enrollment: 15 Students per instructor
Course fee: $3,000 Plus applicable taxes

Course Duration: 2 months

Session with Instructor: 20 (2 times a week)

Course fee: $4,000.00 plus applicable taxes

Course Start date: January, March, July, September 2016

For further details please contact us

3. Preparatory Course for Examination of Fundamental Knowledge

Total Sessions: 20-25 (once a week)
Maximum Enrollment: 15 Students
Course Fee: $3,000 Plus applicable taxes

Course Start Date: January & September

For further details please contact us

4. DUBAI - Clinical Skills Training Program with Practice Session

A two week intensive program on restorative dentistry and fixed prosthodontics, with practice sessions. (As per the requirements of individual universities of U.S. & Canada)

Course Duration: 14 Days
Session with Instructor: 14 Days
Maximum Enrollment: 5-10 Students per instructor
Course fee: $5,000 Plus applicable taxes - 

International workshop

For further details please contact us



5. NBDE - US .Part 1 Preparatory Course 

 

Starting Date: 13 January 2013

Course fee: $ 2,500 plus taxes

20 sessions, 2 sessions per week

Anatomy - 5 sessions

Physiology-3 sessions

Biochemistry-3 sessions

Pathology-3 sessions

Microbiology-3 sessions

Dental anatomy / Dental histology and occlusion- 2 sessions

Mock test and discussion of ASDA questions

Maximum enrollment : 20 students

 

Send Email to reserve your place


6. Assessment of Clinical Judgement Course

Dental Simulation Training Centre has providing continuous education programs with exam oriented theory as well as practical

courses since 2006. Our Clinical Judgement Exam Preparatory Courses are unique. This course is speciically designed to help

you expand your knowledge, to improve your understanding of the essential topics and to best prepare you for the Assessment

of Clinical Judgement Exam. The course lectures are limited to each and every essential topics for exam. The main strength of 

program is the finely designed mock tests with questions of varying toughness. Our past students say it gives real time exam

experience. ENROLL TODAY. EACH COURSE HAS LIMITED SEATS

Course Instructor: Dr. Rushik Dhaduk

Course Duration: 5 days, with Mock Exams

Course Fees: $1,000.00 + applicable taxes

Course start dates:  March & October 



 

General Information About Clinical Skills Training Program

Ergonomics, and proper patient/operator positioning will be monitored. A strict infection control protocol is emphasized at Dental Simulation Training Center. Candidates are recommended to bring the following list of items to the course:

  1. Wear Scrubs or Lab coat
  2. Safety glasses
  3. Mask
  4. Rubber gloves
  5. Dental Loupes

We will highlight common practical errors, such as fractured temporary crowns, amalgam fracture at the isthmus, open contacts, and/or overhangs in class II restorations. Our tutors will offer instruction on how to avoid, correct, and/or repair these errors.

You will receive instruction in performing crown preps using a putty index. Special emphasis will be placed on carving, finishing, and polishing. We aim to help you demonstrate the competence, and proficiency required for success in the clinical portions of the licensing exams.

A Preparatory Course for the Clinical Judgement Exam

 Dental Simulation Training Centre has providing continuous education programs with exam oriented theory as well as practical

courses since 2006. Our Clinical Judgement Exam Preparatory Courses are unique. This course is speciically designed to help

you expand your knowledge, to improve your understanding of the essential topics and to best prepare you for the Assessment

of Clinical Judgement Exam. The course lectures are limited to each and every essential topics for exam. The main strength of 

program is the finely designed mock tests with questions of varying toughness. Our past students say it gives real time exam

experience. ENROLL TODAY. EACH COURSE HAS LIMITED SEATS



Course Instructor: Dr. Rushik Dhaduk

Course Duration: 5 days, with Mock Exams

Course Fees: $1,000.00 + applicable taxes

Course start dates:  March & October 

 

COURSE START DATE : NOV 7,8,9, 28 & 29 2015 ( TORONTO) OCT, 2015   (CALGARY, VANCUOVER)

FREE SESSION AVAILABLE, CONTACT US FOR DETAILS AND TO RESERVE YOUR SEAT. LIMITED SEATS

DAY TO DAY SESSIONS ALSO AVAILABLE.

  

For further details please contact us

A Preparatory Course for the OSCE

(Objective Structured Clinical Examination)

A two-and-a-half day course with two licensed dentists prepares candidates for the examination by teaching proven strategies to approach, analyze and answer questions for the OSCE.

The first day introduces candidates to the nature, structure and expectations of the OSCE examination, followed by proven test-taking strategies. The second and third day of the examination consist of mock exams, replicating the actual examination by having candidates rotate through timed stations in the bell-ringer examination style. Each day is completed with an interactive assessment and take-up of the examination questions.

Following completion to the OSCE prep-course, candidates will obtain the strategy, approach and confidence required for the OSCE examination. In the 2011 admision year, this course had the highest attendance and a 100% sucess rate.

Course Duration: two-and-a-half day over the course of a weekend

Course Fee: $750 includes all applicable taxes

COURSE START DATE: 1ST BATCH  FEBRUARY 2015, 2ND BATCH SEPTEMBER 2015

For further details please contact us

A Preparatory Dental Interview Course for IDAPPs

 

The original Elite Interview course has been taught for over 8 years and proudly reports a success rate of over 80%.  
A one-day course with a licensed dental surgeon, trained in and familiar with the Canadian Dental Faculties admission process.
Candidates will be provided with a study guide containing over 300 questions used by the Canadian Dental Faculties during the interview process.
The full-day course focuses on the structure of the interview for each Canadian Dental Faculty, including the code of dress and conduct, as well as the strategies to answer interview questions.  Following the course, candidates can submit answers to actual interview questions (provided at the course) and receive feedback on their responses via e-mail, up to the scheduled interview.  Finally, a one-hour review session will be held by the instructor one week before the interview.
At course completion, candidates will have learned proven strategies to approach, analyze and answer any interview question, and overcome the interview process required for successful admission into any Canadian Dental School.

 

Course Duration: 1 day with e-mail correspondence following the course and a review session prior the set interview date.
Course Fee: $250 includes all applicable taxes

 

For further details please contact us

Clinical Skills Training Program with Practice Session

A 4-Month program with the instructor on restorative dentistry and fix prosthodontics, with practice sessions designed to prepare candidates to meet the licensing requirements in the U.S. & Canada. This consists of Fabrication of Provisional Crown & Veneer preps., Inlay & Onlay Preps., Rubber dam  application, Amalgam & Composite Restoration Cavity preps., Access cavity prep for Molar Endo and others as per the evaluation criteria.

Course Duration: 1 Year
Session with Instructor: 4 Months, 2 times a week with the instructor (32 Sessions)
Maximum Enrollment: 20 Students per instructor
Course Fee: $5,000 Plus applicable taxes

Start Dates:  January 2016

For further details please contact us

Candidates Accepted / Passed

2015 University Accepted/ Passed

Chaitra Nagaraja (Passed & Accepted Univ. of Alberta & UWO)


Namrata Arora (Passed & Accepted in UWO & UofT)


Divya Jha (Passed PLA)


Sumit bansal (Passed & Accepted PLA)


Loveleen Nijjar (accepted Univ. of Manitoba)


Emma D'Souza (accepted Univ. of Manitoba)


Munjal Khathri (accepted Univ. of Alberta)


Magda Makharashvili (passed & accepted UWO & Univ.of Alberta


Gurleen Kaur Saroya (passed PLA & Accepted in Univ. of Manitoba))


Gopi Krishna Kolli (passed & accepted UWO)


Fawad Mohammed Ahmed (passed & Accepted UWO & Univ.of Alberta)


 Zubaida Zubaida (passed & Accepted UWO)


Pooja Bhatt (Passed & accepted PLA)


Vishal Patel (Passed PLA)


Syed Inam Showkath Peer (Accepted Univ.of Alberta)


Kashish Kohli (Accepted UBC & Univ. of Dalhousie)


Krissy Singh  (Accepted UBC & Univ. of Dalhousie)


Olufemi Disu (Accepted Univ. of Dalhousie)


Abhishek Pradhan (Accepted Univ. of Dalhousie)


Satsangat Kaur Rekhi (Accepted UBC)


Wael Amgad Hassan ( Accepted Univ. of Dalhousie)


Sameer Bajaj ( Accepted Univ. of California, SF & Boston)


Sakshi Kapoor ( Accepted Univ. of California, SF & Boston)


Arashdeep Kaur (Accepted Univ. of Alberta)


Harshvir Kaur Aujha (Accepted Univ. of Buffalo)


Ali Ghorbani Gazar (Accepted Univ. of Toronto)


Anil Madan (Accepted Univ. of Boston)


Hamid Reza Shirbani


Lucy Liu


Nina Ahmadi


NDEB CLINICAL SKILLS JUNE 2015 PASSED LIST

Lila Anca Popa


Jasdeep Sandhu


Claire Park


Ali Reza Falleh


Arun Jain


Taehwa Lee


Sushma Nelluri


Smitha Manoj


Sungadhi Vinil


Dai Jun


Fang Wei


Subashini Jeevananthan


Atlee George


Zeinab Omran


Jianghao Chen


Elin


Prathana Davla


Khawla Aboudiab


Sukhpal Mangat


Ravinder Singh Bhamra


Sandra Raafat Halim


Hesham Ads


Sara Moustafa


Gheeda Tammous


Hytham Alwi


Saman Abbas


Hamid Reza Shirbani


Lucy Liu


Nina Ahmad


 

 

NDEB CLINICAL SKILLS DEC 2014 PASSED LIST

Amanpreet Lally


Forum Sheth


Shital Jadav


Ravi Patel



Sona Ipe


Ali Milani


Andriy Tomchuk


Hassan Mobaraki Kia


Subashini Jeevananthan


Bharat Bhushan


Kunjan Thakkar


Sara Abdul Atef


Husam Mahmoud


Amandeep Garg


Heba al-dosouky


Rafik Akgul


Nermeen Aljamal


Amar Bhatt


Ajay Kumar


Namrita Kapoor


Ala'Hani Awad


Hameed Arasten


Sanjeev Bhagat

 

2014 University Accepted/ Passed


Ayesha Haque (Accepted in Univ. of Manitoba & UofT)


Linda Major  (Accepted in Univ. of Manitoba & UofT)


Dana Al Agbar (Accepted in Univ. of Manitoba)


Sandhya Ahuja ( Accepted in UWO)


Laura Wang       (Accepted in UWO & UofT)


Tess Martin       (Accepted in UWO)


Amit Makkar      (Accepted in UWO)


Vidhu Kohli       ( Accepted in UWO)


Shveta Popli Chugh (Accepted in UWO)


Aydin Jodery Salimi (Accepted in UWO)


John Daniels (Accepted in UWO & NDEB 2014)


Avneet Dhaliwal  (Passed PLA & Accepted UoT)


Nishant Goswami (Passed PLA)


Namrata Arora (Passed PLA)


Arashdeep Kaur (Passed PLA)


Nina Salei (Accepted University of Colarado, USA)


Ramneet Manghera (Passed PLA)


Olga Makhanova


Sara Mathew (Passed Univ. of Buffalo, Univ. of Michigan)


Bhajinder Takra (Passed Univ. of Michigan)


Manisha Chauhan ( Passed PLA)


Dilraaj Sandhu (Accepted in UWO)


Monisha Ravishankar (Accepted  in UWO)


Hanadi A.Arasi  (Accepted in UWO)


Mridula Arora (Accepted in UWO)


Hemang Patel (Passed PLA)


Mary Karolin (Passed PLA)


Mohamed Roshdy (Accepted UofT & UBC)


Sone Ipe (Accepted UofT)


Morvaid Zebaradami (Accepted UBC & Uni.of Manitoba)


Mona Jameshid (Accepted UofT)


Smitha Vishawathan (Accepted UofT)


Summiti Sethi (Accepted UofT)


Amulya Kalidindi (Accepted UofT)


Jyothi Deena Dayalu Naidu (Accepted


Sara Abdul Atef (Accepted UofT)


Farhan Rizvi (Accepted Univ. of Dalhousie)

Reem Sabouba (Accepted UofT)


Nadeem Ahmad (Accepted Univ. of Dalhousie)


Ankita Arora (Accepted UofT)


Angelika Czart (Accepted Univ.of Dalhousie)


Mita Mahal (Accepted Univ. of Dalhousie)


Palwinder Kaur


Aditender Seth (Accepted Univ.of Alberta)


Hemang Patel (Accepted Univ.of Alberta)


Mary Carolin  (Accepted Univ.of Alberta)


Jaspreet Cheema (Accepted Univ. of Alberta)


Susana Medina (Accepted Univ.of Alberta)

.

NDEB CLINICAL SKILL JUNE 2014 PASSED LIST

Tome Flilipovski


Ilnaz Movaffaghi


Kambiz Koosha


Dr. Zubair Hathiari


Farhad Ghoreishi


Hind Georgie


Jianfei He


Yalini Aravinthan


Yostina Narouze


Rashin Elahi


Falak Al Rubaye


Lina El Massad


Marcos Anton


Sarika Vakade


Mehrasa Tavakoli


Anton Benjameen

Beshoy Tawfik


Anuraag Sharma


Seama Shalchi


Nitin Goyal


Dhawal Adamar


Mandeep Thind


Abby Luo


Katerina Stanojevikj


John


Nardeen Medhat


Shahad Aklhalili


Sayeh Hadianfar


Amira ElMallakh


Jinglei Zhang


Xiao Rong Wo


Saman Jomehri

Salma Nikooie


Guojiang Wen


Ramin Hakimi


Ramy Awad


Andrew Markos


Prakash Darbar


Saeed Girgis


Joseph Rueben


Nirmala Kodali


Fernanda Queiroz


Varun Mohan


Saru Garg


Vikram Vasamreddy


Monica Gaerlan

Paula Jecu


Joulie Khacho


Yundong Hu

 

2013 University Accepted/Passed

 

1. Alexander Pilipenko (Accepted UWO)
2. Amol Shergill (Accepted in University of Michigan and Virginia and UFT)                        
3. Bohdan Hrynyk (Accepted UWO)
4. Ivan Zolotco (Accepted UWO)
5. Ioana Leb-Neinstein  (Passed PLA)
6. Cyril Joseph (Accepted UWO)
7. Preeti Lalit (Passed PLA)
8. Mohammed Rahimi (Accepted UWO)      
9. Ajay Kumar (Passed PLA)
10. Harpal Singh Jhaku (Passed PLA)
11. Debola kusamotu (Accepted in University of Manitoba)
12. Ibraheem Darragh (Passed PLA)
13. Romana Ghasemi (Passed PLA)                   
14. Prathibha (Accepted UWO)
15. Harjot Kaur Ghanda (Accepted UWO)
16. Samreet Kaur (Passed PLA)

17. Alyaa Al-Shadeedi (Accepted UWO and University of Manitoba)

18. Sinan Abdulrazz Al-Rubaye (Accepted UWO)

19. Aditi Choudhery (Accepted UWO)

20. Fardeen Aman (Accepted UWO and UFT)

21. Astha Bansal (Passed PLA)

22. Narinder (Accepted in University of Manitoba)

23. Ibrahim Darrag (Accepted in UFT)

24. Preeti Lalit (Accepted in UFT)

25. Asta Pahnsal (Accepted in UFT)

26. Asil Albdulghani (Accepted in Dalhousie University)

27. Ramona (Accepted in UFT)

28. Samreet (Accepted in UFT)

29. Yetunde Adedeji (Accepted in Dalhousie University)

30. Liji (Accepted in UFT)

31. Geetika Saini (Accepted in UFT)

32. Vishal (Accepted in UFT)

33. Shreynk Patel (Accepted in UFT)

34. Amardeep Sekhon (Accepted in UFT)

35. Ruth Fernandos (Accepted in UBC)

36. Muhammad Alshakarji (Accepted in UBC)

37. Ebin Thlisth (Accepted in UBC)

38. Noorin (Accepted in UBC)

39. Tarun Das (Accepted in Dalhousie University)

40. Anupam (Accepeted in Howard University)

41. Banmeett (Accepted in Alberta University)

42. Nishu (Accepted in Alberta University)

43. Emanual (Accepted in Alberta University)

44. Lina Kashef (Accepted in Dalhousie University)

45. Sharia (Accepted in Dalhousie University)



NDEB CLINICAL SKILL JUNE 2013 PASSED LIST


1. AFSHIN MOGHADDAM

2. ANNA MEGHAMI

3. ARSHANOOSH HAMIDIAN

4. BAN GEORGESE

5. DAN LI

6. DINA SULMAN

7. EL ANSARI AHLAM

8. GURMUKH SINGH

9. HAMED DADJOU

10. HARPAL SINGH JAKHU

11. IRIS PAIXAO MOREIRA

12. JAEWON KIM

13. JASPREET SANDHU

14. JUSTYNA BOBIARSKA

15. LINH NGUYEN

16. MARYAN FAYEZ

17. MOHAMMED RAHIMI

18. NILU KESHARY

19. OMAR ABDULLAH

20. RAOUF ELBATANONY

21. ROWENA HERNANDEZ

22. RUFUS ALLWYN

23. UDAY DANGI

24. VIDYA VARATHAN

25. WID QASSIM

26. ZAKARIA RIZK

27. JAE WON KIM

28. HYUN A HEO

29. JIN SOO YOO

30. EBRAHIM AMINSALEHI

31. AMIN

32. RAMY MANSOUR

34. LUCY MCLEAN

36. IVAN ZOLOTKO

37. WAKAKO INOUE

38. VITALI MELKUEV

39. PREETI LALIT

40. VICTOR ZHAO

41. RAMTIN SADEGHI

42. JIAN MA

43. ALI SALEH

44. SAMREET

45. YOO

 

NDEB CLINICAL SKILL JUNE 2012 PASSED LIST


 

 Aseel Zhari     

 

Akbar Chang


 Amit Gupta


 Gurvindra Bains


 Hey young Kim


 Islam Negm


 Jie Li


 Jing Zhang


 John Li


 Karthika Sarvendra


 Khamael Razaq


 Kinjal Patel


 Mathivany Murugesapi


 Navreet Sidhu


 Neda Rezaie

 

Noha Mechael


 Nowshir M N


 Paramjit Kaur


 Preet Gill


 Rana Mahmoud


 Reham Metwally


 Shaveen Nayyar


 Manpreet Virk


 Manhinder Singh


 Sookhee Kim


 Elahahi Rehimi


 Hamed Esmaeilion


 Parisa Eghbalian


 Mandana Einolghezati


Sadaf Ahmed

2012 University Accepted / Passed

Anushree Pisharody(Accepted UWO & University of Toronto) 2012


Ayden Jody  (Passed PLA UWO) 2012  


Anuj Aggarwal (Accepted  UBC & University of Toronto) 2012



Golriz Sanei,  (Accepted  UWO & University of Toronto) 2012


Rabia Gill (Accepted  UBC & UWO) 2012


Ekta Cheba (Accepted UBC & University of Colorado, USA) 2012


Tej Pal Singh (Accepted University of Nova Scotia) 2012


Khwaja Ilyas Ahmed (Accepted UWO) 2012


Laden Mansouri (Accepted in UWO & University of Toronto) 2012


Victoria yashchuk (Accepted in UWO) 2012


Mounir Elzokm (Accepted University of Toronto) 2012


Nagmeh Farsi  (Accepted in University of Toronto) 2012


Huma Nagani  (Accepted UBC & University of Toronto) 2012


 Manpreet Nayyar (Accepted in University of Toronto) 2012


 Leith Maal-Bared (Accepted UBC ) 2012


Suresh Appan Bhagavathi (Accepted UWO ) 2012 


 Rahul Shah (Accepted UWO) 2012


 Syed Manzor Ahmad Bukhara (Accepted UWO & University of Toronto) 2012


Vikhar Ahmed (Accepted UBC) 2012


Keegan Quadros Accepted (UCLA,  Univ of Buffalo, Univ of Louisville) 2012


Manpreet Mangat (Accepted in uni of buffalo,UCSF and UOP) 2012


Ishtpreet Kaur Mangat (Accepted in uni of minnisota) 2012


Maryla Mollania Zainab (Accepted in UBC) 2012


Viren Patel (Accepted in dalohuise) 2012


Needhi Shah (Accepted in Uni of Buffalo, UCLA and USC) 2012


Arun Goel (Accepted in uni of Boston) 2012


Zaid Ghazi Babamani (Passed PLA) 2012


Hamed Dadjoo (Passed PLA) 2012


Amjad (Accepted in UFT) 2012


Inderpreet sandhu (Accepted in uni of Buffalo) 2012

2009-2011 NDEB / University Accepted / Passed


Gita Amirimoghadan, University of Western Ontario, Canada, PLA, 2011

Parmjit Kaur, McGill University and University of Toronto, Canada, 2011

Nuha Baalbaki, University of Western Ontario, Canada, 2011

Sahrif Al Sabbagh, University of Western Ontario, Canada, 2011

Nada Yousef, University of Western Ontario, Canada, 2011

Rita Calotti, University of Alberta, Canada, 2011

Kim Heyoung, University of Toronto, 2011

Farsad Danesh, NDEB, Canada, 2011

Sucheta Haobam, University of Toronto and University of Manitoba, Canada, 2011

Azehar Raouf, University of Western Ontario, Canada, 2011

Fataneh Rahimi, University of Western Ontario, Canada, 2011

Amr Ashraf, University of Manitoba, Canada, 2011

Roba Obasi, NDEB, Canada, 2011

Bishoy Ishak, NDEB, Canada, 2011

Kathy Silva, NDEB, Canada, 2011

Dolly Saran, University of Toronto, Canada, 2011

Sima Salimi, University of Toronto, Canada, 2011

Bhasem Ghadban, NDEB, Canada, 2011

Ramiz Butt, University of Buffalo & UPENN, USA, 2011

Melina Hobbs, University of British Columbia, Canada, 2011

Ethir Nouein, University of Manitoba, Canada, 2011

Gurpreet Kapoor, Howard University, Washington DC, USA, 2011

Jenny Jieli, NDEB, Canada, 2011

Simran Ghruman Dhaoa, University of Buffalo, USA, 2011

Jaswinder Kaur Grewal, University of Buffalo, USA, 2011

Adeel Husain, University of British Columbia, Canada, 2011

Anum Khosla, University of British Columbia & University of Toronto, Canada, 2011

Azita Zerehgar, NDEB, Canada, 2011

Aman Ranu, Dalhousie University, Canada, 2010

WID Qassim, UWO Passed PLA, 2010, University of Westren Ontario, Canada, 2011


Venkat Ramana, Dalhousie University, Canada, 2010

Sanjeev Thakur, University of Western Ontario, Canada, 2011

Giridhar Ponnam, University of Toronto & Passed UWO, PLA, 2010

Riffat Asif, University of Buffalo, New York, USA, 2010

Kulwinder Deol, University of Buffalo, New York, USA, 2010

Enas, Dalhousie University, Canada

Henna Chowdhry, Univeristy of Toronto & UWO, Canada, 2010

Simardeep Hundal, Dalhousie University, Canada

Deepali Baldwa, University of Toronto, 2010

Sandeep Dab, University of Toronto & UWO, Passed PLA & University of British Columbia, Canada, 2010

Harleen Braich, University of British Columbia, Canada, 2010

Behrooz Taghizadeh, University of Westren Ontario, Canada, 2010

Zahra Hosseini, University of British Columbia, Canada, 2010

Afsaneh Hosseini, University of Toronto, Canada, 2010

Nafiseh Mohammad Nazar, University of British Columbia & University of Toronto, Canada, 2010

Jaypalan Namasivayam, University of Toronto, Canada

Masoud Mardassi, NDEB, Canada

Asma Harshad, University of Calorado, USA

Maya Sukarnan, University of Westren Ontario, Canada, 2010

Saveet Mangat, University of Pennsylvania, USA, 2010

Neda Nejad Kazem, University of Toronto, Canada, 2010

Ajay Paul, University of Toronto, Canada, 2010

Jade Yao Ge, University of Westren Ontario, Canada, 2010

Reem Kakasih, University of Westren Ontario, Canada, 2010

Rand Luca, University of Westren Ontario, Canada, 2010

Naseem Oktaei, University of Westren Ontario, Canada, 2010

Veeta Maharaj, University of Manitoba, Canada, 2010

Majid Rezeai, Passed UWO, PLA, Canada, 2010 and 2011

Sweta Arya, University of Buffalo, New York, USA

Kartik Laksminarayan, University of British Columbia, Canada, 2010

Amanpreet Kour, University of British Columbia, Canada, 2010

Ashish Omen, University of Manitoba & Passed UWO PLA, Canada, 2009

Sumi Gupta, University of Toronto, Canada, 2009

Milad Essa, Dalhousie University, Canada, 2009

Bela Yagnik, University of Alberta, Canada, 2009

Yasin Polara, University of Alberta, Canada, 2009

Ali Khadivi, University of Westren Ontario, Canada, 2009

Shoukat Ali, University of Toronto, Canada, 2009

Vidya Ubaradka, University of Alberta, 2009

Dental Simulation Training Center
3050 Confederation Parkway, Unit 301-D, 3rd Floor, Mississauga, Ontario, L5B 3Z6 Canada
Tel. 647-202-9765 - E-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
www.dstcdental.com

 

QRCode